QEYC Wednesday Netball Feb 21 – Division 1 Grade

RankTeamWDLFFFASDPTS
1STFalcons70101271052236
2NDBenchwarmers60201661422432
3RDSwiped On50301441093528
4THEasing In50301511203128
5THGHGH40401341132124
6THAC Wildcats4040155147824
7THJustShootMe107099141-4212
8THYouth Nation008064163-998